- HATHA YOGA
- 7:00am - 8:00am
- Prabakaran
- TABATA
- 10:00am - 10:45am
- Еремеева Виктория
- STRETCH
- 11:00am - 11:30am
- Еремеева Виктория
- STRONG ZUMBA
- 3:00pm - 3:45pm
- Мажитова Диляра
- HATHA YOGA
- 4:00pm - 5:00pm
- Prabakaran
- ASHTANGA VINYASA YOGA (по записи)
- 7:00pm - 8:30pm
- Prabakaran
- FT
- 7:00pm - 7:45pm
- Еремеева Виктория
- Join Now!
- SKY JUMPING
- 8:00pm - 8:45pm
- Еремеева Виктория
- CARDIOBOXING
- 8:00pm - 9:00pm
- Join Now!
- STRONG ZUMBA
- 10:00am - 10:50am
- Мажитова Диляра
- FITNESS DANCE: ZUMBA
- 3:00pm - 3:45pm
- Гулайым
- SKY YOGA (по записи)
- 4:00pm - 5:00pm
- Динара
- TABATA
- 7:00pm - 7:45pm
- Владимир
- STRETCH
- 8:00pm - 8:30pm
- Мажитова Диляра
- FLOW YOGA
- 7:00am - 8:00am
- Prabakaran
- FT
- 10:00am - 10:45am
- Еремеева Виктория
- Join Now!
- STRETCH
- 11:00am - 11:30am
- Еремеева Виктория
- FT
- 3:00pm - 3:50pm
- Еремеева Виктория
- Join Now!
- FLOW YOGA
- 4:00pm - 5:00pm
- Prabakaran
- ASHTANGA VINYASA YOGA (по записи)
- 7:00pm - 8:30pm
- Prabakaran
- SKY JUMPING
- 7:00pm - 7:50pm
- Еремеева Виктория
- UPPER BODY
- 8:00pm - 8:45pm
- Еремеева Виктория
- CARDIOBOXING
- 8:00pm - 9:00pm
- Join Now!
- STRIP DANCE
- 8:30pm - 9:15pm
- Милана
- FITNESS DANCE: ZUMBA
- 10:00am - 10:50am
- Гулайым
- FITNESS DANCE: ZUMBA
- 3:00pm - 3:45pm
- Гулайым
- SKY YOGA (по записи)
- 4:00pm - 5:00pm
- Динара
- STRONG ZUMBA
- 7:00pm - 7:45pm
- Мажитова Диляра
- TABATA
- 8:00pm - 8:45pm
- Владимир
- BEGINNER ASHTANGA YOGA
- 7:00am - 8:00am
- Prabakaran
- MT - Muscle Toning
- 10:00am - 10:45am
- Еремеева Виктория
- ABS Stretch
- 11:00am - 11:30am
- Еремеева Виктория
- STRETCH
- 11:00am - 11:30am
- Еремеева Виктория
- SKY JUMPING
- 3:00pm - 3:55pm
- Еремеева Виктория
- BEGINNER ASHTANGA YOGA
- 4:00pm - 4:50pm
- Prabakaran
- ASHTANGA VINYASA YOGA (по записи)
- 7:00pm - 8:30pm
- Prabakaran
- FT
- 7:00pm - 7:45pm
- Еремеева Виктория
- Join Now!
- STRETCH
- 8:00pm - 8:30pm
- Еремеева Виктория
- CARDIOBOXING
- 8:00pm - 9:00pm
- Join Now!
- SKY JUMPING
- 11:00am - 11:55am
- Еремеева Виктория
- TABATA
- 11:00am - 11:55am
- Еремеева Виктория
- STRETCH
- 12:00pm - 12:30pm
- Еремеева Виктория
- TABATA
- 12:00pm - 12:45pm
- Владимир
- FITNESS DANCE: ZUMBA
- 3:00pm - 3:45pm
- Гулайым
- SKY YOGA (по записи)
- 4:00pm - 5:00pm
- Мажитова Диляра